=

-=

-
Number ID Date User ID User Name Date 1 Date 2
11892 2019-05-07 19 Tijn Hoendervangers Tri/Endurance — Dinsdag 18:00 – 19:20
12706 2019-05-11 16 Nadia Berkelder Tri/Endurance — Dinsdag 18:00 – 19:20
12959 2019-05-16 28 Gerard Mulder dHuez — Donderdag 20:50 – 22:10
14355 2019-06-09 75 Ad Bogers dHuez — Woensdag 19:25 – 20:45
14563 2019-06-18 67 Nathan Streunding HIT – Maandag 19:25 – 20:45
15364 2019-07-03 82 Karen Klijnhout Tri/Endurance — Dinsdag 18:00 – 19:20
15908 2019-08-07 95 Pedro Figueiredo Magalhaes Allround — Woensdag 20:50 – 22:10
15939 2019-08-09 94 Edith Weersink dHuez — Donderdag 20:50 – 22:10
15987 2019-08-12 93 Marina van Holst dHuez — Donderdag 20:50 – 22:10
16063 2019-08-16 96 Nina Hoogerbrugge HIT — Maandag 19:25 – 20:45 Tri Endurance — Donderdag 19:25 – 20:45
16517 2019-09-11 103 Marjolein De Wit Tri/Endurance — Dinsdag 18:00 – 19:20
16525 2019-09-11 104 Jeroen De Wit Tri/Endurance — Dinsdag 18:00 – 19:20
16700 2019-09-18 106 Jasper Bennik dHuez — Woensdag 19:25 – 20:45
16888 2019-09-24 97 Gerdian Timmerman HIT — Maandag 19:25 – 20:45 Tri Endurance — Donderdag 19:25 – 20:45
16897 2019-09-24 110 Jan Cortenbach HIT — Dinsdag 19:25 – 20:45
17093 2019-09-25 100 Wouter Kros Allround — Woensdag 20:50 – 22:10
17258 2019-10-01 102 Annemiek Leijenaar Allround — Donderdag 18:00 – 19:20
17737 2019-10-09 49 Roel Reijnen dHuez — Woensdag 19:25 – 20:45
17818 2019-10-11 120 Sjoerd de Jager dHuez — Donderdag 20:50 – 22:10
17875 2019-10-14 125 Jan-Willem van der Linde HIT — Dinsdag 19:25 – 20:45
17905 2019-10-15 123 Suzanne Kluijt Tri/Endurance — Donderdag 19:25 – 20:45
18070 2019-10-22 126 Finbarr McComb dHuez — Woensdag 19:25 – 20:45
18157 2019-10-25 129 Mark Sap dHuez — Woensdag 19:25 – 20:45
18202 2019-10-28 128 Yolanda Majewski Tri/Endurance — Donderdag 19:25 – 20:45
18210 2019-10-28 117 Reinier Guyaux Allround — Woensdag 20:50 – 22:10
18240 2019-10-29 130 Fleur Stout HIT — Dinsdag 19:25 – 20:45
18248 2019-10-29 131 Robert Belderbos HIT — Dinsdag 19:25 – 20:45
18292 2019-10-29 116 Willem Bel HIT — Dinsdag 19:25 – 20:45
18354 2019-10-31 25 Annemieke Veer Allround — Donderdag 18:00 – 19:20
18684 2019-11-04 132 Ton den Boer dHuez — Woensdag 19:25 – 20:45
18846 2019-11-08 135 Danique Klop HIT — Woensdag 18:00 – 19:20
18854 2019-11-08 133 Marijn Piet HIT — Woensdag 18:00 – 19:20
18889 2019-11-09 137 Pelle Biesmeijer Tri/Endurance — Donderdag 19:25 – 20:45
18961 2019-11-11 140 Lamri Adjis HIT — Dinsdag 19:25 – 20:45
13042 2019-11-17 46 Jakob Dieckmann HIT — Dinsdag 19:25 – 20:45 Tri Endurance — Donderdag 19:25 – 20:45
19087 2019-11-18 139 Thijmen Hokken HIT — Dinsdag 19:25 – 20:45
19161 2019-11-20 146 Jan Geel Allround — Woensdag 20:50 – 22:10
19285 2019-11-23 151 Nora van den Bosch HIT — Woensdag 18:00 – 19:20
19315 2019-11-23 152 Annika Barbiers HIT — Woensdag 18:00 – 19:20
19332 2019-11-23 153 Raoul Majewski Allround — Woensdag 20:50 – 22:10
19406 2019-11-25 154 Jeanine Reyneke Allround — Donderdag 18:00 – 19:20
19806 2019-12-02 143 Janine van der Giessen Tri/Endurance — Dinsdag 18:00 – 19:20
19822 2019-12-02 161 Matthijs Stapel dHuez — Woensdag 19:25 – 20:45
19845 2019-12-02 147 Ismail Eralp Allround — Woensdag 20:50 – 22:10
19885 2019-12-03 163 Joost Lasschuit dHuez — Woensdag 19:25 – 20:45
20084 2019-12-09 169 Anneke van Abbema Allround – Maandag 18:00 – 19:20
20092 2019-12-09 168 Jip Eilbracht Allround – Maandag 18:00 – 19:20
20409 2019-12-14 172 Arnold Kooijman dHuez — Woensdag 18:00 – 19:20
20420 2019-12-14 173 Michael Krijgsman dHuez — Woensdag 18:00 – 19:20
20458 2019-12-15 155 Richard Den Boer dHuez — Woensdag 19:25 – 20:45
20479 2019-12-15 166 Rineke Janse Tri/Endurance — Donderdag 19:25 – 20:45
20507 2019-12-16 165 Gerard van Santen HIT – Maandag 19:25 – 20:45
20565 2019-12-16 171 Hans Versluis Allround – Maandag 18:00 – 19:20
20811 2019-12-27 179 Guido Sijbers dHuez — Donderdag 20:50 – 22:10
21484 2020-01-07 182 Janna Bystrykh Tri/Endurance — Donderdag 19:25 – 20:45
21498 2020-01-07 184 Erik van Rein HIT — Dinsdag 19:25 – 20:45
21520 2020-01-07 178 Ilse Batenburg dHuez — Donderdag 20:50 – 22:10
21539 2020-01-07 180 Arianne van der Wal dHuez — Donderdag 20:50 – 22:10
21666 2020-01-10 183 Stef Bogaerds Allround — Maandag 18:00 – 19:20 dHuez — Woensdag 18:00 – 19:20
21767 2020-01-14 181 Roghandey Todirijo Tri Endurance — Maandag 20:50 – 22:10 Allround — Woensdag 20:50 – 22:10
Number ID Date User ID User Name Date 1 Date 2
12401 2019-05-09 27 Thijs Weenk dHuez — Donderdag 20:50 – 22:10
13547 2019-05-27 61 Remco Tournier Allround — Woensdag 20:50 – 22:10
15116 2019-06-26 83 Jan Breukel dHuez — Dinsdag 20:50 – 22:10
16920 2019-09-24 109 Simone Dolk dHuez — Woensdag 19:25 – 20:45